Administration/Leadership

STA_STA_BOPP_TIMOTHY

Timothy Bopp

President
Mahone, Nara

Nara Mahone

Principal
Tiger

Katrina Cooke

Accounting & Administration Director
0014_Jefferson_Charles_01

Charles Jefferson

Communications Director
Lucas, Kate

Kate Lucas

Marketing Director
0339_Malloy_John_01

John Malloy

Chief Operating Officer
0347_Parker_Brian_01

Brian Parker

Admissions Director
0033_Wallace_Taylor_01

Taylor Wallace

Dean of Students

Faculty

0319_BEEGAN__RSM_SR._GENEMARIE_01

Sr. Genemarie Beegan, RSM

Art Department Chair, Art/Ceramics Teacher
STA_STA_BULGRIN_THOMAS

Tom Bulgrin

Band Teacher
Chew, Karin

Karin Chew

Spanish Teacher
Cook, Joshua

Joshua Cook

History & Social Studies Department Chair and Teacher
Fish, Nicky

Nicky Fish

English Teacher
Gruber, Peter

Peter Gruber

History and Social Studies Teacher
Guzman, Aimee

Aimee Guzman

Resource Learning Center Coordinator
0328_Helbig_Edward_01

Edward "Jack" Helbig

Junior English & Theater Arts Teacher
0329_Hogen_Margaret_01

Maggie Hogen

Counseling Department Chair and Counselor
Kenny, Dianne

Dianne Kenny

Mathematics Teacher
Kralovec-Kirchheer, Peter

Peter Kralovec-Kirchherr

Math Teacher
STA_STA_LOHENRY_LAURA

Laura Lohenry

Science Teacher
Tiger

John McLaughlin

History & Social Studies Teacher
McManigal, Theo

Theodore McManigal

Religion Teacher
Tiger

Kelli McMullen

School Counselor
0020_Moore_Taylor_01

Taylor Moore

Athletic Director
Morales, Reinaldo

Amilcar Morales

Foreign Languages Department Chair, Spanish Teacher
0344_Ngo_Alyssa_01

Alyssa Ngo

English and Religion Teacher
0345_Okonkwo_Sr._Bernadette_Philia_01

Sr. Philia Okonkwo, DMMM

Religion Department Chair and Teacher
Palmero, Krystian

Krystian Palmero

BSTEM Teacher, Director of The Learning Commons
Postiglione, Randall

Randall Postiglione

Mathematics Teacher
0350_Raehl_Thomas_01

Tom Raehl

English Department Chair, English Teacher
0357_Shively_John_01

Tom Shively

Math and Science Department Chair, Science Teacher
0358_Singh_Priyanka_01

Priyanka Singh

Science Teacher
Tiger

Jonathan Terrasi

Director of Technology
0360_Tokarczyk_Marcelina_01

Marcelina Tokarczyk

Physical Education Teacher
STA_STA_VANDYKE_BR._JAMES

Br. James Van Dyke, CSC

History and Social Studies Teacher
0362_Wittenberg_Kurt_01

Kurt Wittenberg

History and Mathematics Teacher
Young, Qiana

Qiana Young '98

Science Teacher
Zeno, Jordan

Jordan Zeno Ortiz

English Teacher, Student Activities Director

Staff

Acosta, Bricia

Bricia Acosta

Admissions Coordinator
0318_Bannon_Linda_01

Linda Bannon

Administrative Assistant
0008_Donahue_Joseph_01

Joe Donahue

Senior Director of Development
Gonzalez, Eric

Eric Gonzalez

Director of Security
STA_STA_JAGIELNIK_JESSICA

L. Jessica Jagielnik

Music Program Coordinator
0331_Jimenez_Adrian_01

Adrian Jimenez

Business Office Assistant
Kalas, Marie

Marie Kalas

Director, The Fund for Holy Trinity & Alumni Engagement
0341_Monterroso_Victor_01

Victor Monterroso

Maintenance Director
Ortega, Arlene

Arlene Ortega '06

Development Manager
0353_Saavedra_Alejandra_01

Alejandra Saavedra

Attendance Officer
0359_Swanson_Matthew_01

Matthew Swanson

Scholarships & Financial Assistance Officer