Administration

STA_STA_BOPP_TIMOTHY

Timothy Bopp

President
0337_Lynch_Marianne_01

Marianne Lynch

Principal
0339_Malloy_John_01

John Malloy

Chief Operating Officer
0346_Ongwela_Richard_01

Richard Ongwela

Dean of Students
0330_Iacovelli_Sante_01

Sante Iacovelli

Assistant Principal, Curriculum and Student Services

Faculty

0317_Avile_Oswald_01

Oswald Avile

Campus Minister, Religion Teacher
0319_BEEGAN__RSM_SR._GENEMARIE_01

Sr. Genemarie Beegan

Art Teacher
STA_STA_BULGRIN_THOMAS

Tom Bulgrin

Band Teacher
0320_Chew_Karin_01

Karin Chew

Spanish Teacher
0323_Cook_Josh_01

Joshua Cook

History and Social Studies Teacher
0324_DeBonnett_Daniel_01

Daniel DeBonnett

Athletic Director
0325_Frieh_Linda_01

Linda Frieh

Mathematics Teacher
STA_STA_GARNER_LISA

Lisa Garner

Director of Counseling
0327_Head_Thomas_01

Thomas Head

Religion and Latin Teacher
0328_Helbig_Edward_01

Edward "Jack" Helbig

Junior English & Theater Arts Teacher
0329_Hogen_Margaret_01

Maggie Hogen

School Counselor
0332_Joseph_Gary_01

Gary Joseph

English Department Chair and Teacher
0334_Kenny_Dianne_01

Dianne Kenny

Mathematics Teacher
STA_STA_LOHENRY_LAURA

Laura Lohenry

Science Teacher
0340_Matheny_Megan_01

Megan Matheny

Counseling Intern
STA_STA_MICELI_ANGELA

Angela Miceli

Business and Technology Teacher
0342_Morales_Reinaldo_01

Amilcar Morales

Foreign Languages Department Chair, Spanish Teacher
0343_Nease_Chiara_01

Chiara Nease

Resource Learning Center Director
0344_Ngo_Alyssa_01

Alyssa Ngo

English and Religion Teacher
0345_Okonkwo_Sr._Bernadette_Philia_01

Sr. Philia Okonkwo, DMMM

Religion Department Chair and Teacher
0348_Penner_Mary_Ann_01

Sr. Mary Ann Penner, IHM

Title I Teacher
0349_Poprawski_Ted_01

Ted Poprawski

Physical Education Teacher
0350_Raehl_Thomas_01

Thomas Raehl

English Teacher
0351_Rahman_Faeza_01

Faeza Rahman

Mathematics Teacher
0352_Ross_Ursula_01

Ursula Ross

Resource Learning Center Tutor
0356_Schmitz_Marc_01

Marc Schmitz

History and Social Studies Teacher
0357_Shively_John_01

Tom Shively

Math and Science Department Chair, Science Teacher
0358_Singh_Priyanka_01

Priyanka Singh

Science Teacher
Tiger

Jonathan Terrasi

Director of Technology
0360_Tokarczyk_Marcelina_01

Marcelina Tokarczyk

Physical Education Teacher
STA_STA_VANDYKE_BR._JAMES

Br. James Van Dyke, CSC

History and Social Studies Teacher
0362_Wittenberg_Kurt_01

Kurt Wittenberg

History and Mathematics Teacher
0363_Young_Qiana_01

Qiana Young '98

Science Teacher
STA_STA_ZENO_JORDAN

Jordan Zeno Ortiz

English Teacher, Student Activities Director

Staff

0318_Bannon_Linda_01

Linda Bannon

Administrative Assistant
0321_Clair_Deborah_01

Deborah Clair

Foundation and Corporate Relations Director
0322_Clark_Sarah_01

Sarah Clark

Marketing and Communications Director
STA_STA_JAGIELNIK_JESSICA

L. Jessica Jagielnik

Music Program Coordinator
0331_Jimenez_Adrian_01

Adrian Jimenez

Business Office Assistant
0333_Juarez_Maria_01

Maria Juarez

Accounting Director
STA_STA_LUCAS_KATE

Kate Lucas

Development Manager
0338_Macyauski_Melissa_01

Melissa Macyauski

Special Events Director
0341_Monterroso_Victor_01

Victor Monterroso

Maintenance Director
0347_Parker_Brian_01

Brian Parker

Admissions Manager
0353_Saavedra_Alejandra_01

Alejandra Saavedra

Attendance Officer
0354_Salgado_Amy_01

Amy Salgado

Admissions Coordinator
0355_Sassano_Kacie_01

Kacie Sassano

VP of Institutional Advancement
0359_Swanson_Matthew_01

Matthew Swanson

Scholarships & Financial Assistance Officer
Close Menu